FC Zenit search

Below are search lists of programs to games with the participation of FC Stalinets Leningrad 1936-1939 / Zenit Leningrad (St-Petersburg) 1940-2015.

If you can offer any programs that are in these search lists or missing in the lists of available, please inform on pamilenin@gmail.com. Also please offer any pre-war program with the participation of Stalinets and Zenit, and international friendlies programs from abroad. Thank you.

 

Search list of really existing programmes – Download

13.09.1936 ЧСССР Ростов Динамо Ростов
30.06.1938 ЧСССР Сталинград Трактор Сталинград
09.06.1939 ЧСССР Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
29.09.1939 ЧСССР Одесса Динамо Одесса
18.05.1940 ЧСССР Сталинград Трактор Сталинград
13.08.1940 ЧСССР Киев Динамо Киев
04.09.1940 ЧСССР Москва Динамо Москва
11.05.1941 ЧСССР Киев Динамо Киев
01.06.1941 ЧСССР Москва Профсоюзы1 Москва
08.06.1941 ЧСССР Одесса Спартак Одесса
22.06.1941 ЧСССР Ленинград Спартак Харьков
24.08.1941 ТМ Казань Динамо Казань
17.05.1942 ТМ Казань Динамо Казань
24.05.1942 ТМ Казань Динамо Казань
28.10.1944 ТМ Ташкент Динамо Ташкент
23.10.1946 ЧСССР Киев Динамо Киев
01.06.1948 ЧСССР Куйбышев Крылья Советов Куйбышев
06.06.1948 ЧСССР Москва Спартак Москва
21.04.1949 ЧСССР Баку Нефтяник Баку
18.08.1949 ЧСССР Куйбышев Крылья Советов Куйбышев
02.06.1951 ЧСССР Сталино Шахтер Сталино
20.07.1952 ТМ Ленинград ВМС Москва
19.08.1953 ЧСССР Вильнюс Спартак Вильнюс
01.11.1953 МТМ Хельсинки сб. Хельсинки
18.11.1953 МТМ Осло сб. клубов Норвегии
16.10.1955 ТМ Казань сб. Казани
08.04.1956 ЧСССР Кишинев Буревестник Кишинев
31.03.1957 ЧСССР Кишинев Буревестник Кишинев
10.11.1957 МТМ Берлин Динамо Берлин
14.08.1957 ТМ Ярославль Химик Ярославль
27-28.10.1958 ТМ Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата
15.04.1959 ТМ Винница Локомотив Винница
17.10.1959 ТМ Баку Нефтяник Баку
18.06.1960 ЧСССР Ереван Спартак Ереван
05.07.1960 ЧСССР Кишинев Молдова Кишинев
31.07.1960 ТМ Мурманск сб. Мурманска
13.09.1960 ЧСССР Алма-Ата Кайрат Алма-Ата
30.05.1961 ЧСССР Таллин Калев Таллинн
07.07.1961 ЧСССР АлмаАта Кайрат Алма-Ата
05.08.1961 ЧСССР Ереван Спартак Ереван
17.09.1961 ЧСССР Баку Нефтяник Баку
15.04.1963 ЧСССР Ташкент Пахтакор Ташкент
13.06.1966 ЧСССР Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
06.11.1966 ЧСССР Москва Динамо Москва
26.03.1967 ТМ Запорожье Металлург Запорожье
27.12.1970 МТМ ФРГ Оcнабрюк ФРГ
28.02-25.03.1972 КСССР Сочи Общая программа
31.05.1974 ТМ Новосибирск Чкаловец Новосибирск
21.07.1974 МТМ Финляндия JBK
12.03.1977 МТМ США Даллас Торнадо
19.11.1978 МТМ Марокко M.A.T
24.11.1978 МТМ Марокко M.C.O.
24.11.1978 МТМ Марокко RAJA
02.12.1980 МТМ ФРГ Фюрстенфельдбрук
23-30.05.1987 МТМ Япония Турнир в Осаке
27.07.1990 МТМ Финляндия Пелло
01+04.07.1994 ЧР Санкт-Петербург Нефтехимик Нижнекамск + Звезда Пермь [сдвоенная]
27.09.1995 ЧР Находка Океан Находка
23.09.2000 ЧР Элиста Уралан Элиста

 

List of international frendlies programmes from abroad that i have in collection – Download

1957 17,11 Germany, Frankfurt am Main Fussballsportverein Ffm. / OFC Kickers komb.
27,11 Germany, Karlsruher Karlsruher SC
1958 13,05 Denmark, Kobenhavn Alliancen
1960 24,08 Canada, Vancouver B.C. Allstars
27,08 Canada, Toronto Ontario Allstars
1964 16,06 Italy, Florence Il Torneo “Citta di Firenze”
18,06 Italy, Capri A.C. Capri
1972 06,11 England, Southend Southend United
08,11 England, Swindon Swindon Town
13,11 Scotland, Greenock Greenock Morton
14,11 England, London Crystal Palace
1977 05,03 USA, Tampa Tampa Bay Rowdies
1984 17,07 Finland, Turku Turun piirin joukkue
19,07 Finland, Vaasa Vaasan piiri
20,07 Finland, Seinajoki Seinajoki
11,12 Germany, Rodalben SV-53 Rodalben
19,12 Germany, Riedlingen TSV Riedlingen
20,12 Germany, Mettingen Onstmettingen
1985 21,07 Sweden, Halmstad Halmstad
25,07 Sweden, Glimakra Glimakra IF
27,07 Sweden, Osterlen Team Osterlen
1989 05,02 France, Compiegne Compiegne
12-15,05 Germany, Vohringen Fussball turnier SV Illerzell
1990 22,07 Sweden, Kiruna Kiruna FF
1992 10,08 England, Norwich Norwich City FC
13,08 Wales, Wrexham Wrexham FC
1997 11,01 Germany, Hamburg Ratsherrn Cup
30,03 Ukraine, Poltava FC Vorskla
2002 04,01 Germany, Hamburg Astra Cup
14,01 Latvia, Riga Skonto FC
2005 01,03 Netherlands, Hague Tonegido
2006 23,08 Scotland, Glasgow Rangers FC
2007 21,02 Netherlands, Noordwijk Noordwijk
28,02 Netherlands, Hague Ado Den Haag
2008 22-28,06 Sweden / Denmark Scandinavian Tour
22,06 Sweden, Helsingborg HIF
25,06 Denmark, Farum FC Nordsjælland
28,06 Denmark, Kobenhavn FC Kobenhavn